Is SNACK MIX Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL), CASHEWS, PECANS, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, PARSLEY, CHIVES, BLACK PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC, MUSTARD, CILANTRO, BASIL, DILL.
Check SNACK MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


