Is Snack Pack Bakery Shop Desserts Gourmands Pudding, Ice cream Sandwich Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Skim Milk From Concentrate (water, Concentrated Skim Milk), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Palm Oil, Cocoa, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sodium Stearoyl-lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide, Caramel. Contains: Milk.
Check Snack Pack Bakery Shop Desserts Gourmands Pudding, Ice cream Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Pack Bakery Shop Desserts Gourmands Pudding, Ice cream Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Snack Pack Bakery Shop Desserts Gourmands Pudding, Ice cream Sandwich is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


