Is Snack Pack Lemon Pudding 4-3.25 oz Cups Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm Oil, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Partially Hydrogenated Soy Bean Oil), Less Than 2% Of: Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Polysorbate 60 Malic Acid, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Yellow 5

Check Snack Pack Lemon Pudding 4-3.25 oz Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snack Pack Lemon Pudding 4-3.25 oz Cups is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeKrogerMeijer

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go