Is Snack Pack, Pudding, Chocolate Fudge Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Skim Milk From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Skim Milk), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Cocoa, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Artificial Flavours, Contains: Milk
Check Snack Pack, Pudding, Chocolate Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Pack, Pudding, Chocolate Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snack Pack, Pudding, Chocolate Fudge is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


