Is Snack Pack Strawberry Flavored and Berry Blue Flavored Juicy Gels, 3.25 oz Snack Cups, 12 Count Family Pack Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Strawberry Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Apple Juice from Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice), Less than 2% of: Carrageenan, Adipic Acid, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Berry Blue Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Apple Juice from Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice), Less than 2% of: Natural and Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Adipic Acid, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Blue 1.
Check Snack Pack Strawberry Flavored and Berry Blue Flavored Juicy Gels, 3.25 oz Snack Cups, 12 Count Family Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Pack Strawberry Flavored and Berry Blue Flavored Juicy Gels, 3.25 oz Snack Cups, 12 Count Family Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snack Pack Strawberry Flavored and Berry Blue Flavored Juicy Gels, 3.25 oz Snack Cups, 12 Count Family Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


