Is Snack Pack Sugar Free Strawberry Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: APPLE JUICE* FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE), CARRAGEENAN, ADIPIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, KONJAC FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40. "ADDS AN INSIGNIFICANT AMOUNT OF SUGAR"
Check Snack Pack Sugar Free Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Pack Sugar Free Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cup
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


