Is SNACK PACK Tropical Mango Flavored Pudding Cups, 3.25-oz. Cups 4-Count, 3.25 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, modified corn starch, palm oil, less than 2%: modified tapioca starch, citric acid, natural flavors, guar gum, sodium citrate, salt, polysorbate 60, annatto (color), beta carotene (color)
Check SNACK PACK Tropical Mango Flavored Pudding Cups, 3.25-oz. Cups 4-Count, 3.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK PACK Tropical Mango Flavored Pudding Cups, 3.25-oz. Cups 4-Count, 3.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SNACK PACK Tropical Mango Flavored Pudding Cups, 3.25-oz. Cups 4-Count, 3.25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Unknown
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


