Is Snack Pack Tub - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts (roasted in sunflower oil), raisins, chocolate gems (peanuts, sugar, cocoa butter, dry milk, chocolate liquor, artificial colors fd&c 6, fd&c 40, fd&c 1, corn oil, corn syrup, carnauba wax)

Check Snack Pack Tub - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go