Is Snack Pack Vanilla Naturals Pudding Cups, 6 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Water, Sugar, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Whey Protein Powder, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Salt,contains: Milk
Check Snack Pack Vanilla Naturals Pudding Cups, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Pack Vanilla Naturals Pudding Cups, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Where to buy
Snack Pack Vanilla Naturals Pudding Cups, 6 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


