Is SNACK PACKS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PEANUTS, SUGAR, PECANS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR CANE SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), POTATO STARCH, CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATE HONEY, SOY LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID.
Check SNACK PACKS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK PACKS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


