Is SNACK STICKS ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK AND BEEF, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM LACTATE, TOMATO POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, RED 3, YELLOW 6, CARAMEL AND ANNATTO (COLORS). TREATED WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT QUALITY.
Check SNACK STICKS ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK STICKS ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


