Is SNACK STICKS ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK AND BEEF, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM LACTATE, TOMATO POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, RED 3, YELLOW 6, CARAMEL AND ANNATTO (COLORS). TREATED WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT QUALITY.
Check SNACK STICKS ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK STICKS ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


