Is Snack To-Go Tuna Salad Kit Dill Pickle Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA SALAD: TUNA, WATER, LIGHT TUNA, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CELERY, SUGAR, WATER CHESTNUTS, DILL WEED, SALT, OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CUCUMBERS, EGGS, FIBER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, CITRUS FIBER, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, COLOR ADDED. CRACKERS: WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, SUGAR, NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE PALM OIL, WATER, LEAVENING (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, MALT EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Snack To-Go Tuna Salad Kit Dill Pickle Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meal Prep · Pouch, Crackers

Flavor
SavoryDillSaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go