Is SNACK TRAY, VEGGIE FRUIT & CHEDDAR CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS, GRAPES, CELERY, APPLE (FRESH APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE [A BLEND OF CALCIUM AND VITAMIN C TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]).
Check SNACK TRAY, VEGGIE FRUIT & CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK TRAY, VEGGIE FRUIT & CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch


