Is Snack Worthy Butter Toffee Almonds, Butter Toffee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), SEA SALT.
Check Snack Worthy Butter Toffee Almonds, Butter Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack Worthy Butter Toffee Almonds, Butter Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


