Is Snackable Granola Clusters Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

oats, butter (milk, salt), cane sugar, toffee (sugar, vegetable oil [palm oil, sunflower oil], butter, almonds, salt, soy lecithin), water, almond flour, almonds, kosher salt, cinnamon, pure vanilla extract (vanilla bean, alcohol).

Check Snackable Granola Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go