Is SNACKABLE STRING CHEESE STICK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check SNACKABLE STRING CHEESE STICK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACKABLE STRING CHEESE STICK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


