Is Snacka Changi Chips Bbq Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, BBQ Sprinkle (Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Extracts, Spices (Pepper, Chilli, Paprika), Flavourings (Natural, Smoke), Garlic Powder, Spice Extract (160c), Food Acid (330)).
Check Snacka Changi Chips Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snacka Changi Chips Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snacka Changi Chips Bbq is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


