Is Three Bakers Great Seed Bread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Eggs, Corn Dextrin, Cane Sugar, Non-GMO Canola Oil, Honey, Flax Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Potato Flour, Baking Powder, Yeast, Xanthan Gum, Rice Bran, Salt, Ground Flax Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Chia Seeds, Millet Seeds, Hulled Hemp Seeds Vinegar, Enzymes
Check Three Bakers Great Seed Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Bakers Great Seed Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Three Bakers Great Seed Bread is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsRalphsFry's
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


