Is Snacking Essentials Dark Chocolate Almonds Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Coating (67%) (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (milk), Palm Oil, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Glazing Agents: Gum Arabic, Shellac), Almonds (33%). Dark Chocolate Contains Vegetable Oils In Addition To Cocoa Butter. Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 35% Minimum. Contains Milk, Almonds, Dark Chocolate, Vegetable Oils and Cocoa Butter.
Check Snacking Essentials Dark Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snacking Essentials Dark Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


