Is Snackios Jalapeno Lime Pita Chips, Jalapeno Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) WATER, YEAST, SUGAR, HIGH MONOUNSATURATED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, KOSHER SALT, JALAPENO POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, LIME JUICE POWDER, SPICES

Check Snackios Jalapeno Lime Pita Chips, Jalapeno Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Cracker

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go