Is Snacklins Nacho, 1 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
yuca, mushroom, sunflower oil, nacho seasoning (nutritional yeast, onion powder, sea salt, garlic powder, paprika, tomato powder, organic flavor, lactic acid), onion, spice, sea salt
Check Snacklins Nacho, 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snacklins Nacho, 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snacklins Nacho, 1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


