Is Snacklins Sea Salt & Vinegar Plant-Based Crisp Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YUCA, MUSHROOM, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT & VINEGAR SEASONING (TAPIOCA SOLIDS, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIMALAYAN CRYSTAL SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID), SPICE, SEA SALT, ONION.
Check Snacklins Sea Salt & Vinegar Plant-Based Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snacklins Sea Salt & Vinegar Plant-Based Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


