Is Snacklins Teriyaki Plant Crisps, 3.0 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YUCA, MUSHROOM, SUNFLOWER OIL, TERIYAKI (SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, BAKER'S YEAST EXTRACT, MOLASSES, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), SPICE, ONION, SEA SALT
Check Snacklins Teriyaki Plant Crisps, 3.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snacklins Teriyaki Plant Crisps, 3.0 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


