Is Snackrite Cheese & Onion Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Potato, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Powder, Yeast Extract, Whole Milk Powder, Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Colours: Curcumin, Paprika Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Snackrite Cheese & Onion Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Cheese & Onion Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


