Is Snackrite Deltás Chilli Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Rice Flour, Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Salt, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract, Cayenne Extract, Spice Extract, Maltodextrin, Lemon Juice Powder.

Check Snackrite Deltás Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go