Is Snackrite Deltás Chilli Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Rice Flour, Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Salt, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract, Cayenne Extract, Spice Extract, Maltodextrin, Lemon Juice Powder.
Check Snackrite Deltás Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Deltás Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


