Is Snackrite Pop Outs Salt & Vinegar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato, Rice Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Corn Flour, Sugar, Flavouring, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate; Yeast Extract Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary. Contains Soya.
Check Snackrite Pop Outs Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Pop Outs Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


