Is Snackrite Popcorn Sweet and Salted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Snackrite Popcorn Sweet and Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Popcorn Sweet and Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


