Is Snackrite Salt And Vinegar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO (61%), Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed) in varying proportions, Salt and Vinegar Flavour (Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Salt, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Rice Flour, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract Powder,
Check Snackrite Salt And Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Salt And Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


