Is Snackrite Salt And Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO (61%), Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed) in varying proportions, Salt and Vinegar Flavour (Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Salt, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Rice Flour, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract Powder,

Check Snackrite Salt And Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go