Is Snackrite Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Hoops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Dried Potato, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Rice Flour, Potato Flakes, Salt, Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid; Maltodextrin, Potassium Chloride, Sugar.

Check Snackrite Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Hoops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go