Is Snackrite Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Hoops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Dried Potato, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Rice Flour, Potato Flakes, Salt, Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid; Maltodextrin, Potassium Chloride, Sugar.
Check Snackrite Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Hoops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Hoops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Chips · Pouch


