Is snackrite tommy k baubles Oat Free?

Ingredients
snackri tommy k baubles tomato flavour maize and potato snacks ngredients maize, rapeseed oil, whey permeate (milk), sugar, potato granules, acids: sodium diacetate, citric acid, malic acid, salt, onion powder, potassium chloride, tomato powder, yeast extract, flavouring, colours: paprika extract, curcumin, dried ginger, antioxidant: extracts of rosemary, allergy advice: for allergens, see ingredients in bold, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, no artificial colours or preservatives, warning to avoid danger of suffocation, keep this wrapper away from babies and small children, mutation typical values per 100g 2267kj/
Check snackrite tommy k baubles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open snackrite tommy k baubles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


