Is Snackrite Turkey & Stuffing Balls Potato Snacks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Granules, Sugar, Rice Flour, Buttermilk Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Dried Sage, Dried Thyme, Colour: Paprika Extract. Contains: Buttermilk.

Check Snackrite Turkey & Stuffing Balls Potato Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish