Is Snacks 101, The First Baked Popcorn, Kettle Corn, Brown Sugar Cinnamon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Pure Coconut Oil, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sea Salt, Cinnamon

Check Snacks 101, The First Baked Popcorn, Kettle Corn, Brown Sugar Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go