Is SNACKS, SALT & PEPPER FRENCH FRIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, BLACK PEPPER, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SNACKS, SALT & PEPPER FRENCH FRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACKS, SALT & PEPPER FRENCH FRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


