Is Snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Palm), Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Powder, Gum Arabic, Corn Starch, Salt, Triglycerides (Medium Chain), Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor

Check Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go