Is Snackworthy Sea Salted Caramel Puffs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornmeal, Butter (pasteurized Cream [derived From Milk], Salt), Sea Salt, Canola Oil, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin. Contains Milk And Soy. Packaged In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Egg, Wheat, And Soy.

Check Snackworthy Sea Salted Caramel Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go