Is Snaffling Pig Perfectly Salted Pork Scratchings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rind, Seasoning: Salt, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Dextrose, Yeast Extract
Check Snaffling Pig Perfectly Salted Pork Scratchings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snaffling Pig Perfectly Salted Pork Scratchings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snaffling Pig Perfectly Salted Pork Scratchings is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


