Is SNAK CLUB, A TREAT IN ITSELF, RAW ALMONDS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRODUCT CONTAINS: ALMONDS.
Check SNAK CLUB, A TREAT IN ITSELF, RAW ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNAK CLUB, A TREAT IN ITSELF, RAW ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


