Is Snak Club Tajin Chili & Lime Apple Rings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE GUMMY RINGS (SUGAR, GLUCOS, SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, APPLE FLAVOR. TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C YELLOW 5. BLUE 1. RED 401. TAJIN CLASSICO SEASONING (CHILI PEPPERS. SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE, SILICON DIOXIDE), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS. TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS (TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN), CORN STARCH WATER.

Check Snak Club Tajin Chili & Lime Apple Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go