Is Snak Yard Jujube Date & Walnut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnut, Date. Contains Walnut. May Contain Milk, Egg, Peanuts.
Check Snak Yard Jujube Date & Walnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snak Yard Jujube Date & Walnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
LIGHT RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, LIGHT RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Barnum's Animal Crackers, Recloseable Snak-Saks, 8 OZ
Purely Elizabeth Blueberry & Walnut Collagen Protein Oats Cup , 2 Oz
Elmhurst, Milk Walnut Unsweetened Omega 3, 32 Fl Oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


