Is SNAKCLUB, SMOKED ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRODUCT CONTAINS: ALMONDS, SMOKED ALMOND SEASONING (SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, GARLIC POWDER AND ONION POWDER), AND VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PEANUT, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, AND SOYBEAN).

Check SNAKCLUB, SMOKED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SmokyNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go