Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Snaktastic Rice And Corn Snacks Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Corn, Rapeseed Oil, Maltodexmin, pried Spirit Vinegar, Flavouring, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid-Salt, - Dried Yeast Extract, Sea Salt.

Check Snaktastic Rice And Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Snaktastic Rice And Corn Snacks | Spoonful