Is Snaktastic Rice And Corn Snacks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Corn, Rapeseed Oil, Maltodexmin, pried Spirit Vinegar, Flavouring, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid-Salt, - Dried Yeast Extract, Sea Salt.
Check Snaktastic Rice And Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snaktastic Rice And Corn Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


