Is Snaktastic Texas BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Powder (40%), Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed In Varying Proportions), Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Chipotle Powder (chilli, Smoke), Onion Powder, Chilli Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-rich Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Snaktastic Texas BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snaktastic Texas BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


