Is Snaktastic Texas BBQ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato Powder (40%), Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed In Varying Proportions), Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Chipotle Powder (chilli, Smoke), Onion Powder, Chilli Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-rich Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Snaktastic Texas BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snaktastic Texas BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


