Is SNAKTASTIS 4 x CHEESE & ONION 4x ROAST CHICKEN 4x Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Rice Flour, Dried On 1 Sex Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in Varying Proportions (Sunflower, Rapeseed). Regulators Caric Acid, Sodium Crates Colour Paprika Extract, Ground Mac
Check SNAKTASTIS 4 x CHEESE & ONION 4x ROAST CHICKEN 4x against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNAKTASTIS 4 x CHEESE & ONION 4x ROAST CHICKEN 4x in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


