Is SNAKTASTIS 4 x CHEESE & ONION 4x ROAST CHICKEN 4x Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Rice Flour, Dried On 1 Sex Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in Varying Proportions (Sunflower, Rapeseed). Regulators Caric Acid, Sodium Crates Colour Paprika Extract, Ground Mac

Check SNAKTASTIS 4 x CHEESE & ONION 4x ROAST CHICKEN 4x against your own diets in the app.